Вы здесь
Списки участников весенней химической школы «Уроборос - 2013»
-A A +A
№ | ФИО | класс | Школа |
1. | Вялик Максим | 10 | ГБУОШИ "ЧОЛИ |
2. | Шибакова Алина | 10 | Гимназия № 127, г. Снежинск |
3. | Костарев Роман | 10 | Гимназия №127, г. Снежинск |
4. | Скапкарева Варвара | 9 | Гимназия №10, г. Челябинск |
5. | Мезенцев Владислав | 8 | Лицей № 23, г. Озерск |
6. | Аверьянова Агата | 9 | Лицей № 23, г. Озерск |
7. | Задворных Лиза | 9 | Лицей № 23, г. Озерск |
8. | Титченко Николай | 9 | Лицей № 23, г. Озерск |
9. | Собакина Александра | 9 | Лицей № 23, г. Озерск |
10. | Карзанов Юрий | 9 | Лицей № 23, г. Озерск |
11. | Обеснюк Матвей | 9 | Лицей № 23, г. Озерск |
12. | Устинова Анастасия | 9 | Лицей № 23, г. Озерск |
13. | Бобылева Екатерина. | 9 | Лицей № 23, г. Озерск |
14. | Демденко Дарья | 9 | Лицей № 23, г. Озерск |
15. | Задворных Елизавета | 9 | Лицей № 23, г. Озерск |
16. | Быкова Марина | 9 | Лицей № 23, г. Озерск |
17. | Корнейчик Станислав | 10 | Лицей № 23, г. Озерск |
18. | Ревякина Анастасия | 10 | Лицей № 23, г. Озерск |
19. | Парфёнова Аня | 9 | Лицей № 23, г. Озерск |
20. | Мелешкова Ирина | 11 | Лицей № 23, г. Озерск |
21. | Капишева Александра | 8 | Лицей № 39, г. Озерск |
22. | Сухоруков Максим | 8 | Лицей № 39, г. Озерск |
23. | Галиуллин Тимур | 8 | Лицей № 39, г. Озерск |
24. | ИщенкоВалерия | 8 | Лицей № 39, г. Озерск |
25. | Кочурин Матвей | 9 | Лицей № 39, г. Озерск |
26. | Халмурадов Николай | 9 | Лицей № 39, г. Озерск |
27. | Чиглинцев Иван | 9 | Лицей № 39, г. Озерск |
28. | Симаненко Александр | 9 | Лицей № 39, г. Озерск |
29. | Исакова Дарья | 9 | Лицей № 39, г. Озерск |
30. | Бурдина Дарья | 9 | Лицей № 39, г. Озерск |
31. | Константинова Валентина | 9 | Лицей № 39, г. Озерск |
32. | Гармс Кэтрин | 9 | Лицей № 39, г. Озерск |
33. | Теленкова Анастасия | 9 | Лицей № 39, г. Озерск |
34. | Шевцев Никита | 9 | Лицей № 39, г. Озерск |
35. | Закирова Алина | 10 | Лицей № 39, г. Озерск |
36. | Колесник Елизавета | 10 | Лицей № 39, г. Озерск |
37. | Фадеева Александра | 10 | Лицей № 39, г. Озерск |
38. | Овчинникова Анна | 10 | Лицей № 39, г. Озерск |
39. | Горячкина Елизавета | 10 | Лицей № 39, г. Озерск |
40. | Бисярина Лада | 11 | Лицей № 39, г. Озерск |
41. | Шарифянова Кристина | 11 | Лицей № 39, г. Озерск |
42. | Васенин Леонид | 10 | Лицей № 39, г. Озерск |
43. | Воробьева Полина | 10 | Лицей № 39, г. Озерск |
44. | Кудинов Павел | 11 | Лицей № 39, г. Озерск |
45. | Клёмин Дмитрий | 9 | Лицей №39, г. Озерск |
46. | Барутенко Полина | 8 | МБОУ СОШ №12, г. Новый Уренгой |
47. | Звенигородский Олег | 8 | МБОУ СОШ №12, г. Новый Уренгой |
48. | Сагдиева Лениза | 8 | МБОУ СОШ №12, г. Новый Уренгой |
49. | Резванов Илья | 8 | МБОУ СОШ №12, г. Новый Уренгой |
50. | Келембет Илья | 8 | МБОУ СОШ №12, г. Новый Уренгой |
51. | Реберг Анастасия | 8 | МБОУ СОШ №12, г. Новый Уренгой |
52. | Панкратова Ксения | 8 | МБОУ СОШ №12, г. Новый Уренгой |
53. | Петренко Анна | 8 | МБОУ СОШ №12, г. Новый Уренгой |
54. | Каримова Виолетта | 8 | МБОУ СОШ №12, г. Новый Уренгой |
55. | Гехаева Зулихан | 8 | МБОУ СОШ №12, г. Новый Уренгой |
56. | Башкирова Светлана | 8 | МБОУ СОШ №12, г. Новый Уренгой |
57. | Франк Екатерина | 9 | МБОУ СОШ №12, г. Новый Уренгой |
58. | Тиванович Юлия | 9 | МБОУ СОШ №12, г. Новый Уренгой |
59. | Потапова Анна | 9 | МБОУ СОШ №12, г. Новый Уренгой |
60. | Митрофанов Максим | 9 | МБОУ СОШ №12, г. Новый Уренгой |
61. | Мерзлякова Анастасия | 9 | МБОУ СОШ №12, г. Новый Уренгой |
62. | Мазур Дарья | 9 | МБОУ СОШ №12, г. Новый Уренгой |
63. | Адамова Татьяна | 9 | МБОУ СОШ №12, г. Новый Уренгой |
64. | Сахнова Виктория | 10 | МБОУ СОШ №12, г. Новый Уренгой |
65. | Корчак Таисья | 10 | МБОУ СОШ №12, г. Новый Уренгой |
66. | Анущенко Оксана | 11 | МБОУ СОШ №12, г. Новый Уренгой |
67. | Пацевич Екатерина | 11 | МБОУ СОШ №12, г. Новый Уренгой |
68. | Бабак Ярослав | 11 | МБОУ СОШ №4, г. Еманжелинск |
69. | Заславская Анастасия | 8 | СОШ №27, г. Касли |
70. | Ветлужских Надежды | 10 | Школа № 13, г. Кыштым |
71. | Чуйкова Жанна | 10 | Школа № 13, г. Кыштым |
72. | АлеевИльяс | 9 | Школа № 2, г. Кыштым |
73. | Фенюк Данила | 9 | Школа № 24, г. Озерск |
74. | Кулаков Виктор | 9 | Школа № 24, г. Озерск |
75. | Коломникова Светлана | 9 | Школа № 24, г. Озерск |
76. | Чистова Олеся | 9 | Школа № 24, г. Озерск |
77. | Сахарова Софья | 9 | Школа № 24, г. Озерск |
78. | Ширшова Анна | 9 | Школа № 24, г. Озерск |
79. | Руденкова Анастасия | 9 | Школа № 24, г. Озерск |
80. | Назимов Ильдар | 9 | Школа № 24, г. Озерск |
81. | Усачев Владимир | 11 | Школа № 25, г. Озерск |
82. | Вольман Татьяна | 11 | Школа № 25, г. Озерск |
83. | Валеева Екатерина | 11 | Школа № 25, г. Озерск |
84. | Цветков Илья | 9 | Школа № 32, г. Озерск |
85. | Тарасова Екатерина | 9 | Школа № 33, г. Озерск |
86. | Украинцев Александр | 9 | Школа № 33, г. Озерск |
87. | Дружинина Алёна | 9 | Школа № 33, г. Озерск |
88. | Кривокорытова Ксения | 9 | Школа № 33, г. Озерск |
89. | Султанова Маргарита | 8 | Школа № 4, г. Миньяр |